Rendre l'eau à sa nature

Les communes membres

Accueil » Les communes membres

Les communes membres

Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes

Consulter le site
  • Titulaire Anne Gozé
  • Titulaire Jean-Pierre Florent
  • Titulaire Gérard Renard
  • Suppléant José Martinez
  • Suppléant Denise Levan
  • Bruay-sur-l'Escaut

    Consulter le site
  • Titulaire Maxence Delehaye Vice président Station Epuration
  • Titulaire Laurent Bigaillon
  • Titulaire Albert Mortreux
  • Titulaire Patrick Druesne
  • Suppléant Francis Legrand
  • Suppléant Brigitte ludovosi
  • Condé-sur-l'Escaut

  • Titulaire Grégory Lelong
  • Titulaire Agostino Populin
  • Titulaire Julien Grosperrin
  • Suppléant Marcel Belurier
  • Suppléant Alain Penelva
  • Famars

    Consulter le site
  • Titulaire Véronique Dupire Présidente
  • Titulaire Hervé Maillard
  • Titulaire Philippe Quievreux
  • Suppléante Patricia Talbert
  • Suppléante Anne-Gaelle Objoie
  • Fresnes

  • Titulaire Valérie Fournies
  • Titulaire José Henrard
  • Titulaire Raymond Demory
  • Suppléante Colette Fauveaux
  • Suppléante Nathalie Lysiak
  • La Sentinelle

    Consulter le site
  • Titulaire Didier Soudant-Depelchin Vice président Relations Externe
  • Titulaire Léonardo Fatibene
  • Titulaire Sylvie Caremiaux
  • Suppléante Bernadette Sopo
  • Suppléant Patrick Fosse
  • Maing

    Consulter le site
  • Titulaire Jean-michel Delannoy Vice président Finance
  • Titulaire Philippe Baudrin
  • Titulaire Henri Dumoulin
  • Suppléant Gilbert Montay
  • Suppléant Corinne Collet
  • Marly

    Consulter le site
  • Titulaire Fabien Thiémé
  • Titulaire Alain Mamolo Vice présidente gestion des eaux pluviales
  • Titulaire Francis Brouet
  • Suppléant Mr Evrard
  • Suppléant Carlo Di Marcantonio
  • Monchaux-sur-Ecaillon

    Consulter le site
  • Titulaire Bernard De Meyer Vice Président EU
  • Titulaire Stéphane Dujardin
  • Titulaire Gerard Pohu
  • Suppléante Anne-Marie Fauqueux
  • Suppléante Dominique Taisne
  • Saint-Saulve

    Consulter le site
  • Titulaire Bruno Lebrun
  • Titulaire Hervé Brouillard
  • Titulaire Loic Ruol
  • Suppléant Fabrice Lambert
  • Suppléant Patrick Duvant
  • Valenciennes

    Consulter le site
  • Titulaire Matéo Gualano
  • Titulaire Guy Marchant
  • Titulaire Jean-Marcel Grandame Vice président Relation délégataire
  • Titulaire Geneviève Mannarino
  • Suppléant Olivier Marliere
  • Suppléante Jean-Yves Degardin
  • Suppléant Lysiane Deparis
  • Vieux-Condé

  • Titulaire Guy Bustin
  • Titulaire Thadée Maksymowicz
  • Titulaire David Bustin
  • Suppléant Joël Sider
  • Suppléant Didier Simon